Skip Navigation LinksHome > JYB 2024 Spring Recreational League - Invitation Only > Coach Pitch 8U White Login

Jenks Youth Baseball

JYB 2024 Spring Recreational League - Invitation Only - Coach Pitch 8U White

Standings: Coach Pitch 8U White
Coach Pitch 8U WhitePCTWinLossTieScoredAllowedDiffGB
Meteors (Mailath)1.000400207441630
NOAH Jaguars (Jarrett)0.6672104534111.5
Oklahoma Storm (Stevenson)0.625211504461.5
Aces of Bases (Levi)0.52204647-12
Guardians (Brotemarkle)0.12503162216-1543.5
Monte Cassino (Bugg)00301641-253.5
Download QuickClub, the mobile app to manage your team and sync your schedule.

Schedule: Coach Pitch 8U White
Modified: Practice: Playoff:
Event IDDateTimeLocationVisitorVHomeH M P

Date: Wednesday, April 24, 2024

Date: Thursday, April 25, 2024

Date: Monday, April 29, 2024

Date: Tuesday, April 30, 2024

Date: Friday, May 3, 2024

Date: Wednesday, May 8, 2024

Date: Thursday, May 9, 2024

Date: Friday, May 10, 2024

Date: Tuesday, May 14, 2024

Date: Wednesday, May 15, 2024

Date: Friday, May 17, 2024

Date: Monday, May 20, 2024

Date: Wednesday, May 22, 2024

 114500195/22/20245:30 PMJenks / Field #8Aces of Bases (Levi)16Monte Cassino (Bugg)6

Date: Thursday, May 23, 2024

 114500205/23/20245:30 PMJenks / Field #8Meteors (Mailath)167Guardians (Brotemarkle)22
 114500215/23/20247:00 PMJenks / Field #8Oklahoma Storm (Stevenson)15NOAH Jaguars (Jarrett)10

Date: Tuesday, May 28, 2024

 114500225/28/20245:30 PMJenks / Field #4Guardians (Brotemarkle)NAMonte Cassino (Bugg)NA
 114500235/28/20245:30 PMJenks / Field #5Meteors (Mailath)NANOAH Jaguars (Jarrett)NA
 114500245/28/20245:30 PMJenks / Field #6Aces of Bases (Levi)NAOklahoma Storm (Stevenson)NA

Date: Wednesday, May 29, 2024

 114500135/29/20245:30 PMJenks / Field #6NOAH Jaguars (Jarrett)NAMonte Cassino (Bugg)NA

Date: Thursday, May 30, 2024

 114500075/30/20245:30 PMJenks / Field #6Monte Cassino (Bugg)NAGuardians (Brotemarkle)NA